Statistics 2019

Statistics 2019

PlayerPlayedStartedMinutes% PlayedAttendedPointsGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Mick Verlinden000000.000000000.000.000.000
Wim Janssens321055033.00000103100.000.000.000
Robin De Ridder121278393122.16710201266.6716.6716.670
Steven Van Acker13861267132.23103001369.2315.3815.380
Dennis Dictus141492594142.28623101471.4314.2914.290
Dirk Van der Velden117010011.000000010.00100.000.000
Maxim Van Haesendonck141282178152.28623101471.4314.2914.290
Matti Vercammen000000.000000000.000.000.000
Nordin Buduh141289591142.357105001471.4321.437.141
Robby Dumon1616100590162.56300101681.2512.506.250
Salim Tufail743216672.5715110785.710.0014.290
Jelle Bryssinck20402920.000000020.000.00100.000
Jiri Gyselinck13853559132.46214101376.9215.387.690
Yannick Willemen000000.000000000.000.000.000
Andrzej Jakielski1919126595192.3163115101973.6810.5315.790
Tom Jonkers1615107596162.375911221675.0012.5012.500
Sven Karlberger11456410.000000010.000.00100.000
Rachid Miri151291087152.33373301573.3313.3313.330
Othman Ahmadoun141383986142.35712201478.570.0021.430
Anthony Van Dyck12758570121.75042101250.0025.0025.000
Mitch Daems1716110092172.23537001770.5911.7617.650
Tom Naessens000000.000000000.000.000.000
Hassan Allaoui121163570132.50002101283.330.0016.670
Sam Peeters732354872.4292320771.4328.570.000
Maxim Himschoot11968081121.81835001154.5518.1827.270
Tibo Vandenbruaene854698482.3750100875.0012.5012.501
Marcin Pisowodzki151398082172.13300001566.6713.3320.000
Savio Van Der Put211208620.500000020.0050.0050.000
Frank Hancké000000.000000000.000.000.000
Sven Wtterwulghe8849058122.5000000875.0025.000.000