Statistics 2017

Statistics 2017

#PlayerPlayedStartedSubstitutedMinutes% PlayedAttendedGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
1Jeroen Bosman4402559140000425.000.0075.000
2Mick Verlinden1103550100001100.000.000.000
2Wim Janssens1275550651210001250.0033.3316.670
3Christian Moré7523056270000728.5714.2957.140
3Robin De Ridder14122775791400201442.8628.5728.570
4Steven Van Acker161601070961651001625.0031.2543.750
4Kristof Chiodi000000000000.000.000.000
5Dennis Dictus12120825981211301233.3325.0041.670
6Dirk Van der Velden32116076300003100.000.000.000
6Sven Meiresone5412505170000520.0020.0060.000
6Maxim Van Haesendonck7614358972100742.8614.2942.860
7Matti Vercammen1919013301001954001947.3726.3226.320
8Robby Dumon181801225971831101838.8933.3327.780
9Salim Tufail19127840631953001942.1126.3231.580
10Jelle Bryssinck000000000000.000.000.000
10Jiri Gyselinck16106792711623301631.2531.2537.500
11Yannick Willemen11070100121001100.000.000.000
11Gaetan Matondo Namuisi12120757901274001250.0016.6733.330
12Tom Jonkers11101577751144201136.3636.3627.270
12Tom Weber5141454150010580.000.0020.000
13Jonas Wood15132935891526101546.6726.6726.670
13Jimmy Jacobs2117050230002100.000.000.000
13Rachid Miri211651200822186102142.8623.8133.330
14Marc De Hennin11070100141101100.000.000.000
14Robin Janssens8262684391000825.0037.5037.500
14Othman Ahmadoun171431010851714001735.2929.4135.290
15Anthony Van Dyck15150980931598101553.3320.0026.670
17Mitch Daems13130890981336001353.8523.0823.080
17Tom Naessens3121205730000366.670.0033.330
17Hassan Allaoui1293738881200211225.0041.6733.330
19Cédric Van Massenhove000000000000.000.000.000
50Frank Hancké000000000000.000.000.000
99Sven Wtterwulghe161601050941600001637.5037.5025.000