Statistics

#PlayerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
1Jeroen Bosman0000425.000.0075.000
2Mick Verlinden00001100.000.000.000
2Wim Janssens10001250.0033.3316.670
3Christian Moré0000728.5714.2957.140
3Robin De Ridder00201442.8628.5728.570
4Steven Van Acker51001625.0031.2543.750
4Kristof Chiodi000000.000.000.000
5Dennis Dictus11301233.3325.0041.670
6Dirk Van der Velden00003100.000.000.000
6Sven Meiresone0000520.0020.0060.000
6Maxim Van Haesendonck2100742.8614.2942.860
7Matti Vercammen54001947.3726.3226.320
8Robby Dumon31101838.8933.3327.780
9Salim Tufail53001942.1126.3231.580
10Jelle Bryssinck000000.000.000.000
10Jiri Gyselinck23301631.2531.2537.500
11Yannick Willemen21001100.000.000.000
11Gaetan Matondo Namuisi74001250.0016.6733.330
12Tom Jonkers44201136.3636.3627.270
12Tom Weber0010580.000.0020.000
13Jonas Wood26101546.6726.6726.670
13Jimmy Jacobs30002100.000.000.000
13Rachid Miri86102142.8623.8133.330
14Marc De Hennin41101100.000.000.000
14Robin Janssens1000825.0037.5037.500
14Othman Ahmadoun14001735.2929.4135.290
15Anthony Van Dyck98101553.3320.0026.670
17Mitch Daems36001353.8523.0823.080
17Tom Naessens0000366.670.0033.330
17Hassan Allaoui00211225.0041.6733.330
19Cédric Van Massenhove000000.000.000.000
50Frank Hancké000000.000.000.000
99Sven Wtterwulghe00001637.5037.5025.000